NW Static Caravan Double Built Under Electric Oven - Stainless Steel - NW701DOP

Looking for a better price? Give us a call first to see if we can price match any genuine quote.

filler

Preis:
Sonderpreis£454.80

inkl. MwSt. Versandkosten werden im Checkout berechnet.

Seen it cheaper elsewhere? Don't worry, just give us a call and we will see if we can beat any genuine price.

Lagerbestand:
Verfügbar (10 Stück), versandbereit
Free delivery as standard*
Hassle free 30 days return policy
Secure payment processing

*Geographical exclusions apply

Beschreibung

This is kerb side delivery only. THE DELIVERY COMPANY DO NOT ENTER YOUR PROPERTY DUE TO CURRENT CIRCUMSTANCES.
 WE DELIVER MONDAY-FRIDAY 8-6PM THERE IS NO NEGOTIATION ON TIME WE NEED SOMEONE TO BE IN THE PROPERTY ALL DAY ON DAY OF DELIVERY, WHEN YOU HAVE PURCHASED WE WILL CONTACT YOU VIA EBAY MESSAGES TO ORGANISE A DATE. IF YOU ARE NOT IN WHEN THE COMPANY WE USE TRY AND DELIVER THERE WILL BE A £25.00 CHARGE FOR THIS TO BE RE DELIVERED ANTOEHR DAY..PLEASE MAKE SURE SOMEONE IS IN BETWEEN THESE TIMES TO RECEIVE DELIVERY TO AVOID ANY CHARGES. IF THIS HAS TO BE RETURNED TO US FOR NO FAULT OF OURS, WHEN WE PICK THIS ITEM UP £50.00 WILL BE DEDUCTED OFF YOUR REFUND PRICE TO HAVE THIS ITEM RETURNED TO US. .

New World NW701DOP Stainless Steel Double Built Under Electric Oven 

Product Specification

PRODUCT
Type Double Built Under Electric Oven
Brand New World
Model NW701DOP Stainless Steel
Also known as: 444443461
GENERAL
Colour Stainless Steel
Fascia Cooling System Yes
Removable Inner Door Glass Yes
Removable Shelves Yes
Removable Shelf Runners Yes
Electronic Clock/Programmer Yes
TOP CAVITY
Cooking Method Conventional Oven and Grill
Useable Capacity (litres) 37
Fuel Electric
Number of Shelves 1
Number of Shelf Positions 2
Oven Power (kW) 1.3
Grill Power (kW) 2.7
Energy Rating B
MAIN CAVITY
Cooking Method Fanned Oven
Useable Capacity (litres) 56
Number of Shelves 2
Number of Shelf Positions 5
Power (kW) 2.0
Interior Light Yes
Energy Rating A
FUNCTIONS
Fan Yes
Grill Yes
Defrost Yes
ACCESSORIES
Grill Pan and Trivet Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 703
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 550
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) -
Fuse Rating (A) 32
This product must be hard wired (cable not supplied)

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay Maestro Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

Deine Zahlungsinformationen werden sicher verarbeitet. Wir speichern keine Kreditkartendaten und haben auch keinen Zugang zu Deinen Kredidtkatendaten.

You may also like

Recently viewed